Palm Pointe Educational Research School

Class Teacher Donors  
1st Grade Apostolico, Kristin None
1st Grade Garcia, Amanda None
1st Grade Hazen, Marisa None
1st Grade Leddy, Lindsey Marie None
1st Grade Migliore, Cassie None
1st Grade Troup, Lori None
1st Grade VanAllen, Pauline None
1st Grade Wood, Shannon Zacherl None
2nd Grade Ascani, Kasey None
2nd Grade Bednar, Heather None
2nd Grade Callejas, Maria None
2nd Grade Kociuba, David Keith None
2nd Grade Krip, Carline Carmel None
2nd Grade Lloyd, Carrie None
2nd Grade Sanchez, Melissa None
2nd Grade Snyder, Allison None
3rd Grade Durgee, Sarah None
3rd Grade Hudson, Lindsay None
3rd Grade Ketcham, Jennifer Nicole None
3rd Grade Krigger, Carol None
3rd Grade Skursky, Stephanie None
3rd Grade Soliman, Michaelle None
3rd Grade VanValkenburg, Alyssa None
3rd Grade Watson, Brittany None
4th Grade Davis, Jacqueline None
4th Grade Episcopo, Tabatha None
4th Grade Garcia-Herrera, Rosa None
4th Grade Hoover, Kailey Elizabeth None
4th Grade Keller, Bridget None
4th Grade Sparks, Rachel None
4th Grade White, Marley None
5eth Grade Pope, Mia Jill None
5th Grade Barrett, Kristina None
5th Grade Ochacher, Marc None
5th Grade Rich, Ashley None
5th Grade Royle, Malinda None
5th Grade San Martin, Melissa M. None
5th Grade Visser, Julia None
Art 6-8 Wessel, Susan None
Art K-5 Schott, Carolyn None
Autism Spectrum Disorder Austin, Bridget None
Autism Spectrum Disorder Malloy, Kaitlyn None
Autism Spectrum Disorder Petrino, Cheryl None
Computer 6-8 Apostolico, Maurizio P None
Instructional Coach (RP) Innamorato, Carmela A None
Instructional Coach-FED-TTL1 Larsen, Melanie None
Interventionist-FED-TTL1 Markowitz, Dana None
Kindergarten Capozzi, Brittany Ann None
Kindergarten Dunn, Kelsie None
Kindergarten Francisco, Melanie None
Kindergarten Gibert, Jasmine None
Kindergarten Hartman, Ann None
Kindergarten Haupt, Morgan Lee None
Kindergarten Morse, Jennifer None
kindergarten Shope, Julie A None
Language Arts 6-8 Busby, Elaine Catherine None
Language Arts 6-8 Donnelly, Christina None
Language Arts 6-8 Justice, Laura Ann None
Language Arts 6-8 Moore-Kelly, Kerry Ann None
Language Arts 6-8 Wilkes, Marilyn None
Language Arts 6-8 Wright, Kristoffer None
Lit. Coach M/J-PP-Reading Plan Perry, Alison None
Math 6-8 Farrow, Carey None
Math 6-8 Farrow, James None
Math 6-8 Kindred, Mary None
Math 6-8 Murray, Tina None
Math 6-8 Procko, Erin None
Math 6-8 Puhlovsky, Tara None
Media Specialist 6-8 Fazzalaro, Amy None
Music 6-8 Hatfield, Billy Jason None
Music K-5 Matthews, Ashley None
Physical Education 6-8 Prince, Heather None
Physical Education 6-8 Francis, Dale None
Physical Education K-5 Piscopo, Joshua None
Physical Education K-5 Santoro, Robert None
Reading 6-8 Breen, Heidi None
Reading 6-8 Crutchley-Oliver, Khadijah None
Reading 6-8 Taylor, Lisa None
School Assessment Specialist Eshleman, Suzan None
School Based ESE Specialist Carvelli, Karol None
School Based ESE Specialist Hughes, Linda None
Science 6-8 Laprade, Angela Lane None
Science 6-8 Stetz, Gregory None
Science 6-8 Williams, Jami Leigh None
Social Studies 6-8 Armas, Mayte None
Social Studies 6-8 Lacroix Jr, Armand None
Social Studies 6-8 Lulkin, Anne None
Social Studies 6-8 Wright, Jennifer Anne None
Social Studies 6-8 Wright, Patricia None
Social Studies 6-8 Zdenek, Terra None
Speech Lang Pathologist McDaniel, Jennifer Michelle None
Speech Lang Pathologist Miller, Brandi None
Technology K-5-TTL1 Tucker, Tonya None
Varying Exceptionalities Hartsfield, Jacqueline Ann None
Varying Exceptionalities Jones, Beth None
Varying Exceptionalities Lehman, Alison None
Varying Exceptionalities Siminski, Amy Ann None