Oak Hammock K-8 School

Class Teacher Donors  
1st Grade Frank, Kellie None
1st Grade Leiva-rugama, Janina None
1st Grade Sheldon, Jessica None
1st Grade Thacker, Jessica Anne None
1st Grade Wuycheck, Kristie None
2nd Grade Aristide, Diane None
2nd Grade Blaszkiewicz, Julie Anne None
2nd Grade Flynn, Angela None
2nd Grade Forston, Nichole Destiny Ann None
2nd Grade Gebhardt, Brandi Dawnelle None
2nd Grade Nolan, Cindy None
3rd Grade Jurek, Erica Victoria None
3rd Grade McNamara, Tammie None
3rd Grade Murphy, Denise None
3rd Grade Nygard, Dorian Patterson None
3rd Grade Patterson, Alisha None
3rd Grade Perez, Christina None
3rd Grade Richard, Nichole None
4th Grade Black, Laura None
4th Grade Blaes, Samantha None
4th Grade Demusz, Kimberly Nicole None
4th Grade Johnson, Andrea None
4th Grade Kane, Lindsay None
4th Grade West, Elizabeth None
5th Grade Bogle, Belinda Grace None
5th Grade Diskin, Kathryn None
5th Grade Gomez, Natalia None
5th Grade Shields, Michael None
5th Grade Tallman, Charlene None
5th Grade Taubler, Susan None
Art 6-8 Smith, Tricia Ann None
Hearing Impaired Bozzo, Matiana None
Hearing Impaired Williams, Elaine None
Instructional Coach-FED-TTL1 Martin, Amber None
Intellectual Disabilities Davis, Daniel None
Intellectual Disabilities Pelchat, Kristen None
Kindergarten Beatty, Karolyn None
Kindergarten Beaver, Nicole None
Kindergarten Guida, Edna None
Kindergarten Hutchinson, Walma None
Kindergarten Jackson, Lindsey Lorraine None
Kindergarten Schwenger, Megan Marie None
Language Arts 6-8 Alexis, Rose Marie None
Language Arts 6-8 Campbell, Beth Bertaqut None
Language Arts 6-8 Donas, Christina None
Language Arts 6-8 Fuelling, Allison None
Language Arts 6-8 Toppin, Loriann None
Math 6-8 Carraway, Shannon None
Math 6-8 Gannoun, Tammy None
Math 6-8 Gill, Erik Jayson None
Math 6-8 Kaki, Sharifa None
Math 6-8 Trabal, Roslyn None
Math Coach Elem-FED-TTL1 Cannon, Kathleen None
Media Specialist 6-8 Lecce, Nadine None
Music 6-8 Isenhower, Amy None
Music K-5 Dankovic, Tiffany None
Physical Education 6-8 Harvey, Emmaline K None
Physical Education 6-8 Tinsley, Richard None
Physical Education K-5 Branim, Nancy None
Physical Education K-5 Mine, Jonathan None
Reading 6-8 Caruso, Dawn None
Reading 6-8 Cox, Cheryl None
Reading 6-8 Koch, Pamela None
Reading 6-8 Sims, Tameka None
Reading 6-8 Tietz, Jessica None
Reading 6th Grade Hamilton, Satashia None
Resource Science K-5 Valente, Flavia None
School Based ESE Specialist Molloy, Debbie None
School Based ESE Specialist FED-IDEA Brugnone, Diana None
Science 6-8 Duprey, Jeannine None
Science 6-8 Marcial, Joelie None
Science 6-8 Pearl, Joanna Petrucelli None
Science 6-8 Richard, Michael None
Science 6-8 Seaton, Alison None
Social Studies 6-8 Chaffee, John None
Social Studies 6-8 Giebler, Deidra None
Social Studies 6-8 Madera, Belkis None
Social Studies 6-8 McNab, Bryan John None
Social Studies 6-8 Sparacio, Trevor None
Social Studies 6-8 Thomas, Allison None
Social Studies 6-8 Williams, Stephanie None
Speech Lang Pathologist Brown, Holly None
Speech Lang Pathologist Spera, Karen None
Varying Exceptionalities Ash, Lamonica None
Varying Exceptionalities Gallick, Leanne None
Varying Exceptionalities Hartley, Molly None
Varying Exceptionalities Johnson, Beryl None
Varying Exceptionalities Myers, Jodie None
Varying Exceptionalities Sawh, Jairanie None
Varying Exceptionalities Smith, Alanna None
Varying Exceptionalities Williams, Angeline None