Oak Hammock K-8 School

Class Teacher Adopters  
1st Grade Leiva-Rugama, Janina None
1st Grade Phelps, Jessica None
1st Grade Powell, Kellie None
1st Grade Sheldon, Jessica None
1st Grade West, Joy None
1st Grade Wuycheck, Kristie None
2nd Grade Aristide, Diane None
2nd Grade Beers-Cartwrogjt, Vicky None
2nd Grade Caiazzo, Julie None
2nd Grade Crocco, Patricia None
2nd Grade Flynn, Angela Jean None
2nd Grade Goulding, Brandi None
2nd Grade Nolan, Cindy None
3rd Grade Black, Laura None
3rd Grade Jurek, Erica Victoria None
3rd Grade McNamara, Tammie None
3rd Grade Murphy, Denise None
3rd Grade Newbern, Dorian Patterson None
3rd Grade Patterson, Alisha None
3rd Grade Perez, Christina None
4th Grade Burkett, Lesley None
4th Grade Duprey, Jeannine None
4th Grade Johnson, Andrea None
4th Grade Kane, Lindsay None
4th Grade Tallman, Charlene None
4th Grade West, Elizabeth None
4th Grade Zrowka, Cindy None
5th Grade Blaes, Samantha None
5th Grade Bogle, Belinda Grace None
5th Grade Diskin, Kathryn None
5th Grade Gomez, Natalia None
5th Grade Merritt, Ashley None
5th Grade Shields, Michael None
5th Grade Taubler, Susan None
Art 6-8 Jones, Shaune None
Certified School Counselor Greene, Yochabelle None
Certified School Counselor Hedges, L. Wesley None
Computer Ed 6-8 Kreisl, Melissa D. None
Dean/Conduct Counselor Brown, Joel Milton None
Dean/Conduct Counselor Lucas, Narvelene T None
Hearing Impaired Bozzo, Matiana None
Hearing Impaired Williams, Elaine None
Instructional Coach-FED-TT Martin, Amber None
Intellectual Disabilities Key, Louise None
Intellectual Disabilities pelchat, kristen None
Kindergarten Beatty, Karolyn None
Kindergarten Guzman, Rochelle None
Kindergarten Hermann-Hickey, Carla None
Kindergarten Hutchinson, Walma None
Kindergarten Lowrey, Lisa None
Kindergarten Massey, Stephanie Nicole None
Language Arts 6-8 Bornak, Matthew None
Language Arts 6-8 Campbell, Beth Bertaqut None
Language Arts 6-8 Donas, Christina None
Language Arts 6-8 Fuelling, Allison None
Language Arts 6-8 Gallack, Lanne None
Language Arts 6-8 Toppin, Loriann None
Math 6-8 Carraway, Shannon None
Math 6-8 Gannoun, Tammy None
Math 6-8 Hardy, Anissa None
Math 6-8 Kaki, Sharifa None
Math 6-8 Trabal, Roslyn None
Math Coach Elem-FEDD-TTL1 Cannon, Kathleen None
Media Specialist 6-8 Sherman, Justin None
Music 6-8 Isenhower, Amy None
Music K-5 Dankovic, Tiffany None
Physical Education 6-8 Hoffman, Peggy-Anne None
Physical Education 6-8 Tinsley, Richard None
Physical Education K-5 Branim, Nancy None
Physical Education K-5 Mine, Jonathan None
Reading 6-8 Chase, Kristy None
Reading 6-8 Cox, Cheryl None
Reading 6-8 Hamilton, Satashia None
Reading 6-8 Koch, Pamela None
Reading 6-8 Sims, Tameka Kimberly None
Reading 6-8 Tietz, Jessica None
Resource Science K-5 Valente, Flavia None
School Assessment Specialist Levin, Dorothy None
School Based ESE Specialist Brugnone, Diana None
School Based ESE Specialist Molloy, Deborah None
Science 6-8 Chaffee, John None
Science 6-8 Marcial, Joelie None
Science 6-8 Pearl, Joanna Petrucelli None
Science 6-8 Pearson, Amy None
Science 6-8 Richard, Michael None
Science 6-8 Seaton, Alison None
Social Studies 6-8 Giebler, Deidra None
Social Studies 6-8 Madera, Belkis None
Social Studies 6-8 Pence, Lindsay None
Social Studies 6-8 Price, Tom None
Social Studies 6-8 Smith, Stewart None
Social Studies 6-8 Thomas, Allison None
Speech Lang Pathologist Brown, Holly Ann None
Speech Lang Pathologist Spera, Karen None
Varying Exceptionalities Ash, Lamonica None
Varying Exceptionalities Hartley, Molly None
Varying Exceptionalities Johnson, Beryl None
Varying Exceptionalities Kohr, Erin None
Varying Exceptionalities Sawh, Jairanie None
Varying Exceptionalities Steele, Jodi None
Varying Exceptionalities Williams, Angeline None